594696-2026 - Competition
Germany – Metalworking – Innentüren, Stahl-Glas, Glastrennwände, Erweiterungsneubau & Teilumbau Kinder- & Jugendpsychiatrie, Osianderstrasse 16, 72076 Tübingen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Innentüren, Stahl-Glas, Glastrennwände, Erweiterungsneubau & Teilumbau Kinder- & Jugendpsychiatrie, Osianderstrasse 16, 72076 Tübingen
Description: Das Universitätsklinikum Tübingen beabsichtigt die Beschaffung von Innentüren, Stahl-Glas und Glastrennwände.
Internal identifier: 2026-052
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Termine wurden so festgelegt
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking
Additional classification (cpv): 44221220 Fire doors, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Die Leistungsbeschreibung ist im PDF Format den Ausschreibungsunterlagen beigefügt.