See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'Assurances de la Commune du Bourg d'Oisans
Description: Prestations de services d'assurance
Internal identifier: 2026ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance DAB
Description: Assurance Dommages Aux Biens
Internal identifier: Assurance DAB
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance RC
Description: Assurance Responsabilité Civlile
Internal identifier: Assurance RC
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance VM
Description: Assurance Véhicules Moteurs
Internal identifier: Assurance VM
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance PJ
Description: Assurance Protection Juridique
Internal identifier: Assurance PJ