Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60161000 Parcel transport services, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services
Options:
Description of the options: Se prevé la posibilidad de prórroga del contrato por un periodo de 36meses hasta un máximo total de 60 meses. Cada prórroga se realizará por periodos de 12 meses o inferiores
Place of performance
Postal address: C/ Piqueras, 98 26006