595122-2026 - Competition
Spain – Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting – EXP. 67-2026 Contrato de suministro e instalación para la renovación de iluminación, sonido y vestido escénico del Auditorio Municipal del Ayuntamiento de Albacete.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EXP. 67-2026 Contrato de suministro e instalación para la renovación de iluminación, sonido y vestido escénico del Auditorio Municipal del Ayuntamiento de Albacete.
Description: El objeto principal del contrato es la adquisición de equipamiento especializado (sistemas de iluminación, equipos de sonido y elementos del vestido escénico, como telones o bambalinas) para un auditorio municipal. El objeto del contrato es la adquisición e instalación de equipamiento técnico para la renovación del Auditorio Municipal situado en el edificio de la Casa Consistorial, en concreto: Elementos de iluminación; Elementos de sonido; Vestido escénico.
Internal identifier: 1614833Z
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31532000 Parts of lamps and light fittings, 32342410 Sound equipment, 32342412 Speakers, 32351300 Audio equipment accessories, 39515000 Curtains, drapes, valances and textile blinds, 39515100 Curtains, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment, 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Iluminación.
Description: SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE EQUIPAMIENTO DE ILUMINACIÓN PROFESIONAL ESPECTACULAR DE TECNOLOGÍA LED Y SISTEMAS DE PROYECCIÓN
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31532000 Parts of lamps and light fittings, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sonido.
Description: SUMINISTRO, INSTALACIÓN Y AJUSTE ACÚSTICO DE UN SISTEMA DE REFUERZO ACÚSTICO DE ALTA GAMA (LINE ARRAY) Y CONTROL DE SONIDO DIGITAL.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 32342410 Sound equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32342412 Speakers, 32351300 Audio equipment accessories, 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Vestido escénico.
Description: SUMINISTRO, CONFECCIÓN E INSTALACIÓN DE LOS TEXTILES TÉCNICOS E IGNÍFUGOS DEL VESTIDO ESCÉNICO Y CÁMARA NEGRA.
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 39515000 Curtains, drapes, valances and textile blinds
Additional classification (cpv): 39515100 Curtains