Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alicante / Alacant (ES521)
Country: Spain
Value