2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro y montaje de mobiliario en 2 edificios del Departament de Cultura (Edificio Raval y Palau Moja) a ejecutar durante 2026
Description: Suministro y montaje de mobiliario en 2 edificios del Departament de Cultura (Edificio Raval y Palau Moja)
Internal identifier: CU-2026-1417
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Suministro y montaje de mobiliario en 2 edificios del Departament de Cultura (Edificio Raval y Palau Moja) a ejecutar durante 2026
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages