595318-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Adquisición de ocho mesas de anestesia con destino al Hospital Universitario Santa Cristina
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de ocho mesas de anestesia con destino al Hospital Universitario Santa Cristina
Description: Adquisición de ocho mesas de anestesia con destino al Hospital Universitario Santa Cristina
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PA A/SUM-029164/2026