Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72100000 Hardware consultancy services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72300000 Data services, 72700000 Computer network services, 72800000 Computer audit and testing services, 72611000 Technical computer support services, 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products, 72212000 Programming services of application software
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
General information