Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Comuna Chiajna, judetul Ilfov
Value