2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Asesoramiento y mediación compra directa energía en mercado eléctrico a Centros Diputación
Description: Asesoramiento y mediación compra directa energía en mercado eléctrico a Centros Diputación
Internal identifier: 405/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314200 Energy-management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000