2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ARFER. Varias UCOS. Sostenimiento de instalaciones eléctricas de Baja Tensión.
Description: ARFER. Varias UCOS. Sostenimiento de instalaciones eléctricas de Baja Tensión.
Internal identifier: 2026/AR42U/00001983E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000