595909-2026 - Competition
Germany – Other building completion work – Havelland-Kaserne Potsdam, Neubau Unterkunftsgebäude 1, Baureinigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Havelland-Kaserne Potsdam, Neubau Unterkunftsgebäude 1, Baureinigung
Description: Baureinigung
Internal identifier: PDM-B-30023330
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45450000 Other building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Baureinigungsarbeiten in einem neu hergestellten Unterkunftsgebäude der Bundeswehr mit einer Grundfläche von >2800m2.