Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212224 Stadium construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Argeş (RO311)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Str. Nicolae Dobrin, nr. 10, municipiul Pitesti, judetul Arges