2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsanierung Michel-Buck-Schule, WDVS und Putzarbeiten
Description: WDVS und Putzarbeiten
Internal identifier: SEHI-2026-0034
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000