596389-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software package and information systems – Suscripción de licencias nominales de software Adobe para la Diputación de Barcelona
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuscripción de licencias nominales de software Adobe para la Diputación de Barcelona
DescriptionSuscripción de licencias nominales de software Adobe para la Diputación de Barcelona
Previous notice182445-2026
Internal identifier2026/0026795
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001