See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE PRODUITS RADIO-PHARMACEUTIQUES POUR LE CHU DE NIMES
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 0499C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 09343000 Radioactive materials, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33692000 Medical solutions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 18F-FLUORODESOXYGLUCOSE
Description: 18F-FLUORODESOXYGLUCOSE
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33692000 Medical solutions, 09343000 Radioactive materials, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33692000 Medical solutions
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 18F-FLUORODOPA
Description: 18F-FLUORODOPA
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 18F-FLUORURE DE SODIUM
Description: 18F-FLUORURE DE SODIUM
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 18 F-CHOLINE
Description: 18 F-CHOLINE
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 18F-FLORBETABEN (Type NEURACEQ)
Description: 18F-FLORBETABEN (Type NEURACEQ)
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 18F-PIFLUOFOLASTAT (DCFPYL)
Description: 18F-PIFLUOFOLASTAT (DCFPYL)
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 18F-FLUOROETHYLTHYROSINE
Description: 18F-FLUOROETHYLTHYROSINE
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: GENERATEUR DE 68GE / 68GA
Description: GENERATEUR DE 68GE / 68GA
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SOMAKIT
Description: SOMAKIT
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: PSMA-11
Description: PSMA-11
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: NODAGA-EXENDIN
Description: NODAGA-EXENDIN
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: FAPI-46
Description: FAPI-46
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: GENERATEUR DE MOLYBDENE 99/99MTECHNETIUM ET AUTRES
Description: GENERATEUR DE MOLYBDENE 99/99MTECHNETIUM ET AUTRES
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: HMPAO
Description: HMPAO
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: ETIFENIN
Description: ETIFENIN
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: I123-IOFLUPANE
Description: I123-IOFLUPANE
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: IODO-METHYL-NORCHOLESTEROL 131
Description: IODO-METHYL-NORCHOLESTEROL 131
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: MOLECULE SULFURE COLLOIDAL RHENIUM 186 P/SYNOVIORTHESE- ERBIUM 169 CITRATE COLLOIDAL P/SYNOVIORTHESE-YTRIUM 90 CITRATE COLLOIDAL P/SYNOVIORTHESE
Description: MOLECULE SULFURE COLLOIDAL RHENIUM 186 P/SYNOVIORTHESE- ERBIUM 169 CITRATE COLLOIDAL P/SYNOVIORTHESE-YTRIUM 90 CITRATE COLLOIDAL P/SYNOVIORTHESE
Internal identifier: 18