2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau einer Vierfeldhalle in Lathen; Sportboden / Prallschutz (17)
Description: 1.710 qm flächenelastischer Sportboden 1.710 qm Fußbodenheizung 1.710 qm Oberbelag 3.200 m Spielfeldmarkierungen 510 qm Prallschutz Nadelvlies 7 Stck. Geräteraumschwingtor 7 Stck. Sporthallen-Türelemente
Internal identifier: Neubau einer Vierfeldhalle in Lathen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212225 Sports hall construction work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 44221240 Garage doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2026-35