2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Par pārtikas preču piegādi Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Description: Par pārtikas preču piegādi Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Internal identifier: VDAA 2026/12/AK/CI-136
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 33772000 Disposable paper products, 39222000 Catering supplies, 15500000 Dairy products, 15612000 Cereal or vegetable flour and related products, 15880000 Special nutritional products, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15870000 Condiments and seasonings, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish, 15130000 Meat products, 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15332000 Processed fruit and nuts, 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15550000 Assorted dairy products, 15830000 Sugar and related products, 15841000 Cocoa, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dzērieni un to piedevas
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Saldumi un sāļās uzkodas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Preces ēdināšanai
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Speciālā pārtika un dzērieni alerģiskiem cilvēkiem
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Salvetes, vienreizlietojamie trauki, galda piederumi un galdauti, materiāli dāvanu iesaiņošanai