2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Weißenthurm MTW, KDOW Kats
Description: Lieferung von 2x MTW, 1x MTW kompakt und 3x KDOW-Kats
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment, 35412200 Armoured personnel carriers, 35412500 Command and liaison vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung von 2x MTW, 1x MTW kompakt und 3x KDOW-Kats
Internal identifier: Lieferung von 2x MTW, 1x MTW kompakt und 3x KDOW-Kats
Additional classification (cpv): 35412200 Armoured personnel carriers, 35412500 Command and liaison vehicles, 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Options:
Description of the options: siehe Vergabeunterlagen