597114-2026 - Competition
Spain – Culture medium – Suministro de medios de cultivo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de medios de cultivo
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: SAN-2027-00008
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24931250 Culture medium
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Medios vidas, tempo, acuprobe y medios específicos
Description: Medios vidas, tempo, acuprobe y medios específicos - Medios vidas, tempo, acuprobe y medios específicos
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Medios de cultivo para microbiología de aguas y alimentos
Description: Medios de cultivo para microbiología de aguas y alimentos - Medios de cultivo para microbiología de aguas y alimentos
Internal identifier: 2