2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Biogāzes sērūdeņraža attīrīšanas iekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
Description: Biogāzes sērūdeņraža attīrīšanas iekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
Internal identifier: ZAAO 2026/45/l
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
Additional classification (cpv): 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000