2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: snöröjning
Description: Snörörjning i Sala kommun
Internal identifier: 2026/797
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Obligatorisk del
Description: Snöröjning i Sala kommun
Internal identifier: 1952196-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Distrikt 1, Sala Kommun
Description: • Infartsleder • Dalhemsleden (Rondellen vid västeråsvägen- Banelundsvägen) • Sörskogsleden • Västeråsvägen (Rondellen vid Ringgatan- Sörskogsleden) • Fagerstavägen (Västeråsvägen- förbifart Sala) • Saladammsvägen (Fram till Terrasitgatan)
Internal identifier: 1952218-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Distrikt 2A
Description: • Åshagen • Gravhagen • Mellandammen • Stampers • Johannisbäck • Vattentornet • Pumpstationer • Ekebyängsvägen
Internal identifier: 1952722-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Distrikt 2C
Description: • Lasarettsområdet • Plan Järnvägsstation + Bussterminal • Ökebron • Dalhem • Lärkan • Åkra • Västermalm • Glimmern • Stamparen • Museigatan • Aspen • Flädern • Herrgårdsgatan • P-platser SJ • P-platser Bussterminal • Måns-Ols Stugförening • Diverse P-platser enligt kartunderlag
Internal identifier: 1952723-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Distrikt 2H
Description: • Gustavsborg • Gymnasiegatan • Ängshagen • Emmylund • Jakobsdal • Parkeringar idrottshallen • Nya Torget
Internal identifier: 1952757-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Distrikt 2I, Sala Kommun
Description: • Väsbygatan- Silvermyntsgatan • Ringatan • Drottninggatan • Agueligatan • Rådhusgatan • Bergsmansgatan • Brunnsgatan • Hyttgatan • Trädgårdsgatan • Kålgårdsgatan • Norrbygatan • Bergslagsgatan • Marknadsgatan • Långgatan
Internal identifier: 1952221-5
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Distrikt 2J, Sala Kommun
Description: · Nybo området · Finntorpet · Måns-Ols- Dalhem · Fågelsbo · Banelund-Bengtsbo · Nötbo- Björklunda- Broddbo · Järndammen- Terrasiten · Druvelunds vsf. · Hyttskogen
Internal identifier: 1952222-6