Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Inowrocławski (PL617)
Country: Poland
General information