597446-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Baumeisterarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Baumeisterarbeiten
Description: Erdarbeiten:Bestehenden Kiesstreifen aufnehmen, ca. 135 m2Betonsteinleisten rückbauen und entsorgen, ca. 140 mFlusskies 16/32 liefern und einbauen, ca. 225 mFrostschutz-Schotter liefern und einbauen 0/56, ca. 120 m3Abdichtungsarbeiten:Anbringen XPS-Dämmung 120-140 mm an Sockel, ca. 215 m2Abdichtung Wandsockel Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 215 m2Aushub / Freilegung Kellergeschoss, ca. 300 m3Abdichtung Wandfläche Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 180 m2Perimeterdämmung Kelleraußenwand, ca. 180 m2Schutzlage Abdichtung Noppenbahn, ca. 180 m2Betonarbeiten:Aufzugsschacht betonieren:Ortbeton-Bodenplatte, ca. 2 m3Attika, ca. 2,5 m3Schachtwand, ca. 23 m3Deckenplatten, ca. 3 m3Entsorgung:Boden und Steine, AVV 170504, ca. 550 toBauschuttmaterial (AVV-Nr. 170101, 170102, 170103, 17010), ca. 75 toBiologisch abbaubare Abfälle, AVV 200201, 10 to
Internal identifier: A2001.2-22
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112100 Trench-digging work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45261420 Waterproofing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45112100 Trench-digging work