Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Castellón / Castelló (ES522)
Country: Spain
General information