Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Town: Bergisch Gladbach
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis (DEA2B)
Country: Germany