2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KKHN - 440-01-BA 2C+D - Elektroinstallation BA 2C+D
Description: KKHN - 440-01-BA 2C+D - Elektroinstallation BA 2C+D
Internal identifier: 440-01-BA 2C+D - Elektroinstallation BA 2C+D
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: - 2 St. BSV-Anlagen - 18 St. Verteiler - 16 St. IT-Netzverteiler - 2.050 m Kabelrinne - 100.000 m Kabel + Leitungen - 3.000 m Hauptkabel - KNX-System - 540 Leuchten - 17 Medienschienen - 3 St. FM-Verteiler - 50 St. Zimmerterminals - BMA-Erweiterung 220 Melder - 4 St. EDV-Schränke - 300 m LWL-Kabel - 30.000 m Datenkabel
Internal identifier: LOT-0000