Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214700 Construction work for halls of residence, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45111100 Demolition work, 45453100 Refurbishment work
Place of performance
Postal address: Reichenhainer Straße 51
Town: Chemnitz
Postcode: 09126