597911-2026 - Competition
Spain – Office-support services – Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y operativa de la Dirección de Compra del CTTI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y operativa de la Dirección de Compra del CTTI
Description: Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y operativa de la Dirección de Compra del CTTI
Internal identifier: CTTI-2027-6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79500000 Office-support services
Additional classification (cpv): 79500000 Office-support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001