598030-2026 - Competition
Spain – Social work services – Desarrollo del programa de intervención socioeducativa y psicosocial
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Desarrollo del programa de intervención socioeducativa y psicosocial
Description: Desarrollo del programa de intervención socioeducativa y psicosocial
Internal identifier: 2026051EI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0