Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ostallgäu (DE27B)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/02/2027