2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kurgesellschaft Bad König Energieversorgung, Strom- und Erdgaslieferung 2027
Description: Mengen: Erdgas: 5.500.000 kWh RLM Graustrom: 500.000 kWh RLM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Elektronische Datenabgabe zwingend gefordert.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas, 65310000 Electricity distribution
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Erdgaslieferung 2027
Description: Lieferung von ca. 5.500.000 kWh RLM im Zeitraum vom 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2027.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2026-128
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Stromlieferung 2027
Description: Lieferung von ca. 500.000 kWh RLM Graustrom im Zeitraum vom 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 2026-128
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity