598099-2026 - Competition
Germany – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – 1/DLII6/VN015 IRV Laborgeräte Fa. Agilent
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1/DLII6/VN015 IRV Laborgeräte Fa. Agilent
Description: 1/DLII6/VN015 IRV Laborgeräte Fa. Agilent
Internal identifier: 6003092139-BAIUDBw DL II 6.1 NVG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: - 400 LE Softwarepflege (Updates) - 400 LE Schulungen - 200 LE Kundendienst/Reperaturservice LC - 160 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur GC - 40 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur UV-VIS - 20 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur LC-MS - 20 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur GC-MS - 8 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur ICP-MS - 40 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur TripleQuad- - 80 LE Kundendienst/Reperatur - Uplift - 200 LE Betriebsqualifikation - LC - 160 LE Betriebsqualifikation - G - 20 LE Betriebsqualifikation - LC-MS - 20 LE Betriebsqualifikation - GC-MS - 8 LE Betriebsqualifikation - ICP-MS - 40 LE Betriebsqualifikation - TripleQuad
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Laufzeit 3 Jahre. Die RV kann seitens des AG einmal um 1 Jahr (bis maximal 4 Jahre) verlängert werden. Die Verlängerungsoption ist spätestens 6 Monate vor Ablauf des 3. Jahres gegenüber dem AN schriftlich auszuüben. Eine Pflicht zur Ausübung der Option besteht nicht.