598451-2026 - Competition
Germany – Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways – BV Heinrich-Böll-Str. - Fäll- und Rodungsarbeiten - prov. Wegeverbindung Haus 3 - Leitungstrasse
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BV Heinrich-Böll-Str. - Fäll- und Rodungsarbeiten - prov. Wegeverbindung Haus 3 - Leitungstrasse
Description: In Zusammenhang mit den v.g. Arbeiten sind im wesentlichen folgende Arbeiten auszuführen: - Baumfällungen (ca. 23Stk.) - Rodung Strauchbestand (ca. 1.175qm) - Abbruch befestigte Flächen (ca. 215qm) - Bodenaushub für Leitungsgräben (ca.135cbm) - Kabelleerrohre DN 110 (ca. 500lfm) - Kabelschächte (ca. 3 Stk.) - Wegefläche wassergebunden (ca. 120qm) - Wegefläche Pflaster (ca. 225qm) - Betonblockstufen (ca. 30lfm) - Handlauf (ca. 12lfm)
Internal identifier: B-0369-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 45233250 Surfacing work except for roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0