598557-2026 - Competition
Spain – Surgical implants – Contrato de Suministros (CONTR 2026 0000259677)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de Suministros (CONTR 2026 0000259677)
Description: SUMINISTRO DE DISPOSITIVOS IMPLANTABLES PARA ESTIMULACIÓN DE RAÍCES SACRAS, PARA INCONTINENCIA URINARIA Y FECAL, CON DESTINO A LOS CENTROS ADSCRITOS A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE SEVILLA, MEDIANTE PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO Y PRESENTACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA DE OFERTAS. - Presupuesto total: 1.187.441,20 € (IVA incluido).
Internal identifier: Contrato de Suministros (CCA. 6DV9MRR)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 SUM
Description: Lote 1 SUM
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga: 36 meses