598708-2026 - Competition
Spain – Disposable nappies – Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000296046)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000296046)
Description: SUMINISTRO DE TRACTO SUCESIVO Y PRECIOS UNITARIOS AL AMPARO DEL ART. 16.3.a) DE LA LCSP, DE MATERIAL GENÉRICO DE HIGIENE Y PROTECCIÓN, PARA LOS CENTROS VINCULADOS A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE HUELVA, POR PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO Y PRESENTACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA DE OFERTAS.- Presupuesto Base Licitación: 660.378,77 € (IVA incluido)
Internal identifier: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CCA. 6129TD5)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33751000 Disposable nappies
Additional classification (cpv): 33141119 Compresses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 AM SM
Description: Lote 1 AM SM
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga: 12 meses