2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de prestation d'assurance
Description: Marché public de prestation d'assurance
Internal identifier: 2026-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: Lot N°1
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance protection fonctionnelle
Description: Assurance protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: lot N°2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: lot N°3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance automobile
Description: Assurance automobile
Internal identifier: lot N°4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: lot N°5
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services