See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONSTRUCTION D'UN POLE AUTISME À L'HUISSERIE
Description: Le présent marché concerne les travaux de construction d'un pôle Autisme à l'Huisserie.
Internal identifier: 26MP24
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TERRASSEMENT - VRD - DEMOLITION
Description: TERRASSEMENT - VRD - DEMOLITION
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: GROS-OEUVRE
Description: GROS-OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CHARPENTE BOIS - MOB - BARDAGES
Description: CHARPENTE BOIS - MOB - BARDAGES
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: COUVERTURE - ETANCHEITE - BARDAGE METALLIQUE
Description: COUVERTURE - ETANCHEITE - BARDAGE METALLIQUE
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: MENUISERIES EXTÉRIEURES - OCCULTATIONS
Description: MENUISERIES EXTÉRIEURES - OCCULTATIONS
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: RAVALEMENT
Description: RAVALEMENT
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SERRURERIE - METALLERIE
Description: SERRURERIE - METALLERIE
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: MENUISERIES INTÉRIEURES - AMEUBLEMENT
Description: MENUISERIES INTÉRIEURES - AMEUBLEMENT
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: DOUBLAGES - CLOISONS - PLAFONDS
Description: DOUBLAGES - CLOISONS - PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: FAUX-PLAFONDS
Description: FAUX-PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS - FAÏENCE
Description: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS - FAÏENCE
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Description: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45440000 Painting and glazing work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ASCENSEUR
Description: ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Description: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION - DESENFUMAGE
Description: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION - DESENFUMAGE
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES
Description: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: SONDES GEOTHERMIQUES
Description: SONDES GEOTHERMIQUES
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45255500 Drilling and exploration work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: ESPACES VERTS
Description: ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas