599-2026 - Result
Finland – Structure and mechanical spare parts for military aerospace equipment – Spare Parts and Equipment for Finnish Defence Forces' CASA C-295M Aircraft
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSpare Parts and Equipment for Finnish Defence Forces' CASA C-295M Aircraft
DescriptionSpare Parts and Equipment for Finnish Defence Forces' CASA C-295M Aircraft
Internal identifier4000001516
Type of procedureRestricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35641000 Structure and mechanical spare parts for military aerospace equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier2025-025035-LOT-0001