599154-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – VHF Holzverkleidung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VHF Holzverkleidung
Description: BA 1 horizontale Holz-Unterkonstruktion für VHF 220 m2 VHF Holzverkleidung 220 m2 Herstellen von Öffnung in VHF/UK, BxH=1325-5300x1730-5485mm 9 BA 2 horizontale Holz-Unterkonstruktion für VHF 1010 m2 VHF Holzverkleidung 1010 m2 Herstellen von Öffnung in VHF/UK, BxH=700-4770x700-5485mm 34 Stück
Internal identifier: 3038-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45443000 Facade work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work