Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: Blochbachstraße 17
Town: Bruchköbel
Postcode: 63486
Country subdivision (NUTS): Main-Kinzig-Kreis (DE719)