Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)
Place of performance
Postal address: Heinersdorfer Straße 42
Town: Chemnitz
Postcode: 09114
Country subdivision (NUTS): Chemnitz, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED41)