599534-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Neubau Kita mit Arztpraxis in Ubstadt-Weiher, Ortsteil Zeutern
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Kita mit Arztpraxis in Ubstadt-Weiher, Ortsteil Zeutern
Description: Estricharbeiten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works, 45214100 Construction work for kindergarten buildings, 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health, 45262321 Floor-screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Estricharbeiten
Description: - Dampfdiffusionssperre ca. 726 qm - Ausgleichsdämmung ca. 1.175 qm - Trittschlldämmung ca. 81 qm - Randdämmstreifen ca. 1.353 lfdm - Calciumsulfatestrich als Heizestrich ca. 684 qm - Heizestrich als Schnellestrich ca. 263 qm - Zementestrich als Heizestrich ca. 140 qm - Verbundestrich im Gefälle ca. (Umgang DG) ca. 134 qm
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 24 B
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works