599664-2026 - Competition
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Heizungsinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Heizungsinstallation
Description: 1x Herstellung Luft-Wasser-Wärmepumpenanlage 1x Herstellung eines Wärmeversorgungsnetzes im Gebäude 1200 m² Einbringung einer Fußbodenheizung im Klettsystem 280 m Heizungsleitungen im Rohrmaterial Kupfer
Internal identifier: 026-GAD-45
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0