2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de custodia externa y consulta del archivo administrativo del Ayuntamiento de Eivissa
Description: Servicios de custodia externa y consulta del archivo administrativo del Ayuntamiento de Eivissa
Internal identifier: 38776/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79560000 Filing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000