599739-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment – OT Nätverkstjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOT Nätverkstjänster
DescriptionUpphandling av OT Nätverkstjänster för Øresundsbrokonsortiet Takvolym: 35 MDKK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001