599827-2026 - Competition
Germany – Roof insulation work – Grundschule Obernkirchen - Dachabdichtungsarbeiten BA1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Grundschule Obernkirchen - Dachabdichtungsarbeiten BA1
Description: Die Stadt Obernkirchen beabsichtigt die Sanierung und Erweiterung der Grundschule Obernkirchen. In diesem Zusammenhang werden Dachabdichtungsarbeiten ausgeschrieben.
Internal identifier: OBK_2026/08#197
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112713 Landscaping work for roof gardens, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45261410 Roof insulation work, 45320000 Insulation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Informationen zum Umfang der Arbeiten können dem Leistungsverzeichnis entnommen werden.