599835-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for water and sewage pipelines – Spezialtiefbau, Tiefbau und Wasserbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spezialtiefbau, Tiefbau und Wasserbau
Description: Herstellung einer Druckrohrleitung mittels Rohrvortrieb und in offener Bauweise
Internal identifier: 32600162OV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
Additional classification (cpv): 45231110 Pipelaying construction work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000