Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50312310 Maintenance of data network equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): La Réunion (FRY40)
Country: France
General information