600055-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – NL-Petten: The maintenance of the roofs of the buildings of JRC Petten including related installations
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NL-Petten: The maintenance of the roofs of the buildings of JRC Petten including related installations
Description: There are several buildings on the JRC Petten site and at the club house in Bergen of which the roofs and additionally, in particular installations, must be maintained.
Previous notice: 164477-2025
Internal identifier: EC-JRC/PTT/2025/OP/0094
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations